اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
السبت | ||||
FT
|
إل | 1 - 1 | جوينيسي جنغليستير |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
فولا | 1 - 1 | Bettembourg | |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
جوينيسي جنغليستير | 5 - 2 | شيفيلانغ | |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
إنتينتي فورميلدانغ | 1 - 3 | إل | |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Racing | 1 - 0 | إنت. بيدورف/كونسدورف-كريستناخ |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سويفت هيسبيرنجن | 0 - 5 | جوينيسي جنغليستير | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Red Black / Egalité 07 | 0 - 10 | شيفيلانغ | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Bertrange | 0 - 4 | إل | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
مامير 32 | 1 - 2 | إنتينتي فورميلدانغ | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Entente Diff.-Luna | 0 - 3 | إنت. بيدورف/كونسدورف-كريستناخ | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Entente Äischdall | 0 - 3 | فولا | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Union Mertert | 0 - 2 | Racing | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Bettembourg | 6 - 0 | بورغريس نيديركورن |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Steinsel-Walferdange | 0 - 4 | Entente Äischdall | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
ريسنغ ترويسفيغيرز | 0 - 3 | إل | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Bettembourg | 7 - 4 | Entente Itzig-Canach | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Pratzerthal-Grevels | 0 - 3 | مامير 32 | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Bertrange | 3 - 0 | إنتنت هوسنجن/ نوردن زيرو تو | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
فينكرانغ | 1 - 5 | جوينيسي جنغليستير | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Entente Litgen / Bissen | 0 - 9 | إنتينتي فورميلدانغ | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Red Black / Egalité 07 | 3 - 0 | Wiltz | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Entente Diff.-Luna | 2 - 1 | أورانيا فياندن | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Union Titus Petingen | 0 - 21 | بورغريس نيديركورن | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
يونغ بويز ديكريتش | 0 - 3 | إنت. بيدورف/كونسدورف-كريستناخ | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
كولماربرج | 1 - 4 | Racing | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Union Mertert | 7 - 6 | Aspelt-Remich/Bous | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
روبنسيا لوسيتانوس لاروشيت | 3 - 6 | سويفت هيسبيرنجن | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Entente Käerjéng-Rodange | 0 - 10 | شيفيلانغ | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Red Star Merl-Belair | 0 - 6 | فولا |